Datum Parcours Ort Richter
10.03.2019 Finale Wintertrophy Nalbach Karsten Freyermuth
10.03.2019 JP3 Wintertrophy Nalbach Jürgen Schmidt
10.03.2019 A3 Wintertrophy Nalbach Jürgen Schmidt
09.03.2019 A Open Wintertrophy Nalbach M.Alff/F.Gerhard
09.03.2019 JP3 Wintertrophy Nalbach M.Alff/F.Gerhard
09.03.2019 A3 Wintertrophy Nalbach M.Alff/F.Gerhard
17.02.2019 JP Open Wintertrophy Nalbach Jenny Schilling
17.02.2019 JP3 Wintertrophy Nalbach Jenny Schilling
17.02.2019 A3 Wintertrophy Nalbach Jenny Schilling
16.02.2019 AOpen Wintertrophy Nalbach Michael Schilling
16.02.2019 JP3 Wintertrophy Nalbach Michael Schilling
16.02.2019 A3 Wintertrophy Nalbach Michael Schilling
20.01.2019 A3 Wintertrophy Nalbach Otto Frühwirth
20.01.2019 JP3 Wintertrophy Nalbach Otto Frühwirth
20.01.2019 JP Open Wintertrophy Nalbach Otto Frühwirth
19.01.2019 A3 Wintertrophy Nalbach Frank Gerhard
19.01.2019 JP3 Wintertrophy Nalbach Frank Gerhard
19.01.2019 A Open Wintertrophy Nalbach Frank Gerhard
16.12.2018 JP Open 4Paws Wintertrophy Nalbach K.Freyermuth
16.12.2018 JP3 4Paws Wintertrophy Nalbach K.Freyermuth
16.12.2018 A3 4Paws Wintertrophy Nalbach K.Freyermuth
15.12.2018 A-Open 4Paws Wintertrophy Nalbach Ton von der Laar
15.12.2018 JP3 4Paws Wintertrophy Nalbach Ton von der Laar
15.12.2018 A3 4Paws Wintertrophy Nalbach Ton von der Laar
09.12.2018 A3 Nikolaus-Cup Saarburg Michael Schilling
09.12.2018 JP3 Nikolaus-Cup Saarburg Michael Schilling
08.12.2018 A3 Nikolaus-Cup Saarburg Jenny Schilling
08.12.2018 JP3 Nikolaus-Cup Saarburg Jenny Schilling
28.10.2018 A3 Halloween-Cup Saarburg Ute Taaks
28.10.2018 JP3 Halloween-Cup Saarburg Ute Taaks
27.10.2018 A3 Halloween-Cup Saarburg Dietmar Pantel
27.10.2018 JP3 Halloween-Cup Saarburg Dietmar Pantel
07.10.2018 A3 OG Speyer-Dudenhofen Petra Stöppler
07.10.2018 JP3 OG Speyer-Dudenhofen Petra Stöppler
23.09.2018 A3 VdH Landstuhl Myriam Kiefer
23.09.2018 JP3 VdH Landstuhl Myriam Kiefer
22.09.2018 A3 VdH Landstuhl Dagmar Fauth
22.09.2018 JP3 VdH Landstuhl Dagmar Fauth
16.09.2018 A3 VfH Mannheim-Seckenheim Marcus Münch
16.09.2018 JP3 VfH Mannheim-Seckenheim Marcus Münch
15.09.2018 A3 VfH Mannheim-Seckenheim M.Münch (Anw.)
15.09.2018 JP3 VfH Mannheim-Seckenheim M.Münch (Anw.)
09.09.2018 JP3 BSP Anke Rossellen
08.09.2018 A3 BSP Michael Schilling
25.08.2018 A3 VdH Odenheim Isabell Böbel
25.08.2018 JP3 VdH Odenheim Isabell Böbel
12-08.2018 A3 VdH Gersbach Myriam Kiefer
12.08.2018 JP3 VdH Gersbach Myriam Kiefer
04.08.2018 A3 PST Trier Jürgen Schmidt
04.08.2018 JP3 PST Trier Jürgen Schmidt
24.06.2018 A3 DVG-LM Bous Jürgen Schmidt
24.06.2018 JP3 DVG-LM Bous Jürgen Schmidt
 16.06.2018  A3  Elsbachtal-Jumpers Grevenbroich  S.Altenberg
 16.06.2018  JP3  Elsbachtal-Jumpers Grevenbroich  S.Altenberg
 27.05.2018  A3  HSZ Emmendingen  Michael Schilling
 27.05.2018  JP3  HSZ Emmendingen  Michael Schilling
 20.05.2018  A3  AgiDogs Saar-Pfalz  K.Freyermuth
 20.05.2018

 JP3

 AgiDogs Saar-Pfalz  K.Freyermuth
19.05.2018  A3  AgiDogs Saar-Pfalz  K.Freyermuth
19.05.2018  JP3  AgiDogs Saar-Pfalz K.Freyermuth
01.05.2018 A3 ASV Saar Jürgen Schmidt
01.05.2018 JP3 ASV Saar Jürgen Schmidt
29.04.2018 A3 HSV Urexweiler Jürgen Schmidt
29.04.2018 JP 3 HSV Urexweiler Jürgen Schmidt
28.04.2018 A3 HSV Urexweiler Jürgen Schmidt
28.04.2018 JP 3 HSV Urexweiler Jürgen Schmidt
21.04.2018 A3 OG Thiergarten Reiner Voltz
21.04.2018 JP 3 OG Thiergarten Reiner Voltz
14.04.2018 A3 HSV Münchweiler Gabi Witte
14.04.2018 JP3 HSV Münchweiler Gabi Witte
01.04.2018 A3 Saarburg Melanie Richartz
01.04.2018 JP3 Saarburg Melanie Richartz
31.03.2018 A3 Saarburg Melanie Richartz
31.03.2018 JP3 Saarburg Melanie Richartz
25.02.2018 A3 Team-Trophy Saarburg Jenny Schilling
25.02.2018 JP 3 Team-Trophy Saarburg Jenny Schilling
24.02.2018 A3 Team-Trophy Saarburg Michael Schilling
24.02.2018 JP 3 Team-Trophy Saarburg Michael Schilling
11.02.2018 A3 Faschingsturnier Saarburg Jörg Thenert
11.02.2018 JP 3 Faschingsturnier Saarburg Jörg Thenert
10.02.2018 A 3 Richter-Abschlußprüfung Vivien Menger
10.02.2018 JP 3 Richter-Abschlußprüfung K.Freyermuth
28.01.2018 A3 Team-Trophy Saarburg Jörg Thenert
28.01.2018 JP3 Team-Trophy Saarburg Jörg Thenert
27.01.2018 A3 Team-Trophy Saarburg Frank Gerhard
27.01.2018 JP3 Team-Trophy Saarburg Frank Gerhard
01.01.2018 Finale 4Paws Trophy Manuel Alff
01.01.2018 A3 4Paws Trophy Jürgen Schmidt
31.12.2017 A3 4Paws Trophy Melanie Richartz
31.12.2017 JP3 4Paws Trophy Melanie Richartz
31.12.2017 A-Open 4Paws Trophy Melanie Richartz
30.12.2017 A3 4Paws Trophy M.Leonardi
30.12.2017 JP3 4Paws Trophy M.Leonardi
30.12.2017 JP Open 4Paws Trophy M.Leonardi
29.10.2017 A3 MV Bous Halloweencup Jürgen Schmidt
29.10.2017 JP3 MV Bous Halloweencup Jürgen Schmidt
28.10.2017 A3 MV Bous Halloweencup Frank Gerhard
28.10.2017 JP3 MV Bous Halloweencup Frank Gerhard
17.09.2017 A3 Vfgh Mertesdorf N.Besser (Anw.)
17.09.2017 JP 3 Vfgh Mertesdorf N.Besser (Anw.)
16.09.2017 A3 Vfgh Mertesdorf N.Besser (Anw.)
16.09.2017 JP3 Vfgh Mertesdorf N.Besser (Anw.)
16.09.2017 TC Vfgh Mertesdorf N.Besser (Anw.)
09.09.2017 A3 BSP Hohenhameln Dennis Treu
10.09.2017 JP3 BSP Hohenhameln Jenny Schilling
03.09.2017 A3 Hundefreunde Dormagen Frank Gerhard
03.09.2017 JP3 Hundefreunde Dormagen Frank Gerhard
02.09.2017 A3 Hundefreunde Dormagen Frank Gerhard
02.09.2017 JP3 Hundefreunde Dormagen Frank Gerhard
27.08.2017 A3 Hundefreunde Otterstadt Siggi Schwarzkopf
27.08.2017 JP3 Hundefreunde Otterstadt Siggi Schwarzkopf
26.08.2017 A3 Hundefreunde Otterstadt Siggi Schwarzkopf
26.08.2017 JP3 Hundefreunde Otterstadt Siggi Schwarzkopf
13.08.2017 A3 VdH Gersbach Myriam Kiefer
13.08.2017 JP3 VdH Gersbach Myriam Kiefer
06.08.2017 A3 VdH Odenheim Mario Hofer
06.08.2017 JP3 VdH Odenheim Mario Hofer
05.08.2017 A3 VdH Odenheim Susanne Nieder
05.08.2017 JP3 VdH Odenheim Susanne Nieder
16.07.2017 A-Masters Port au Mousson Michel Perrain
16.07.2017 A3 Port au Mousson Michel Perrain
16.07.2017 JP Masters Port au Mousson Frank Gerhard
15.07.2017 A3 SV OG Neunkirchen Roland Wiescher
15.07.2017 JP3 SV OG Neunkirchen Roland Wiescher
09.07.2017 A3 VdH Zweibrücken Martin Sutter
09.07.2017 JP3 VdH Zweibrücken Martin Sutter
08.07.2017 A3 VdH Zweibrücken Martin Sutter
08.07.2017 JP3 VdH Zweibrücken Martin Sutter
02.07.2017 A3 HF Petingen Frank Gerhard
02.07.2017 JP3 HF Petingen Monique Paulus
18.06.2017 A3 Ostseecup Rene Blank
18.06.2017 JP3 Ostseecup Rene Blank
17.06.2017 A3 Ostseecup Dirk Kuschnierz
17.06.2017 JP3 Ostseecup Dirk Kuschnierz
11.06.2017 A3 MV Bous Frank Gerhard
11.06.2017 JP3 MV Bous Frank Gerhard
10.06.2017 A3 MV Bous Frank Gerhard
10.06.2017 JP3 MV Bous Frank Gerhard
03.06.2017 A3 AFRM Flörsheim Ivo Wijns
03.06.2017 JP3 AFRM Flörsheim Ivo Wijns
28.05.2017 A3 LM Urexweiler M. Richartz
28.05.2017 JP 3 LM Urexweiler M. Richartz
27.05.2017 A3 HSV Urexweiler K.Freyermuth(Anw.)
27.05.2017 JP 3 HSV Urexweiler K.Freyermuth(Anw.)
25.05.2017 A3 HF Reimsbach Melanie Richartz
25.05.2017 JP3 HF Reimsbach Melanie Richartz
14.05.2017 A3 Flying Dogs Saar K.Freyermuth(Anw.)
14.05.2017 JP 3 Flying Dogs Saar K.Freyermuth(Anw.)
13.05.2017 A3 Flying Dogs Saar Jürgen Schmidt
13.05.2017 JP 3 Flying Dogs Saar Jürgen Schmidt
13.05.2017 Spiel Flying Dogs Saar Jürgen Schmidt
06.05.2017 A3 VdH Konz Udo Nienkemper
06.05.2017 JP3 VdH Konz Udo Nienkemper
30.04.2017 A3 ASV Saar Frank Gerhard
30.04.2017 JP 3 ASV Saar Frank Gerhard
29.04.2017 A3 ASV Saar K.Freyermuth(Anw.)
29.04.2017 JP 3 ASV Saar K.Freyermuth(Anw.)
16.04.2017 A3 Saarburg Marcus Wendel
16.04.2017 JP3 Saarburg Marcus Wendel
15.04.2017 A3 Saarburg Marcus Wendel
15.04.2017 JP3 Saarburg Marcus Wendel
09.04.2017 A3 VdH Landstuhl M.Münch(A.Scharf)
09.04.2017 JP3 VdH Landstuhl M.Münch(A.Scharf)
08.04.2017 A3 HSV Münchweiler Frank Gerhard
08.04.2017 JP3 HSV Münchweiler Frank Gerhard
11./12.2.17 ALLE 4paws Wintertrophy verschiedene
29.01.17 A3 Flying Dogs Saar Frank Gerhard
29.01.17 JP3 Flying Dogs Saar Frank Gerhard
28.01.17 A3 Flying Dogs Saar Frank Gerhard
28.01.17 JP3 Flying Dogs Saar Frank Gerhard
14/15.01.17 ALLE Wintertrophy Saarburg verschiedene